Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 13 - Sat 5 Mar 2022 (10:00AM)
RosevilledrewLindfield
Venue: Roseville Chase OvalMatch ID: 3969915
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 13 - Sat 5 Mar 2022 (10:00AM)
LindfielddrewRoseville
Venue: Koola Park Match ID: 3971552
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 13 - Sat 5 Mar 2022 (10:00AM)
RosevilledrewLindfield
Venue: Roseville ParkMatch ID: 3971734
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gallo, Cameron
Eatough, Lewin
Aylward, Jonathon
Brown, Cooper
Miller, Josh (c)
Han, John
Collins, Joseph
Cornford, Marty M (+)
Ahmed, Ishraque
Ligoury, Michael
Singh, Saurav
 
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 13 - Sat 5 Mar 2022 (10:00AM)
LindfielddrewRoseville
Venue: Acron OvalMatch ID: 3974748
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Bhave, Devashish
Odgers, Sam
Mitchell, Saxon
Shaw, Prakash
DeLorenzo, Mitchell (c)
Lenehan, Jack E
Inglis, Saxon
Koranne, Rahul
Sarda, Ashish
Yorgi, Arjun (+)
Oliver, Michael
Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
Round 4 - Sun 30 Jan 2022 (10:00AM)
LindfielddefPennant Hills
Venue: Pennant Hills OvalMatch ID: 3975164
Umpires: Umpire1: Ian Tabrett  Umpire2: Ian Bowman  
Scorers:  Not specified
White, James
Greenwood, Adam
Chapman, Henry W (c)
Robertson, Timothy A
Watson, Luke
Tapner, Samuel R
Gillard, Jamie
Levy, Cormac
Dennis, Zachary
Seneviratne, Prashan
McCallum, Tyson (+)
 
Khosla, Devang (+)
Singh, Gurnoor
Thapa, Arsh
SINGH, Saahib
Thilak, Aadithya
Samudrala, Nibhas
Singh, Bhupinder
Singh, Amandeep
Raza, Ali
Hale, Jimmy (c)
Sujith, Arjun
Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
Round 15 - Sun 6 Mar 2022 (12:15PM)
EppingdrewLindfield
Venue: North Epping OvalMatch ID: 3983421
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Yasotharan, Navin (c)
Stoodley, Jackson
McFadden, Jack
Fletcher, Blake
Badaoui, Marcus
Patel, Meet
Mear, Ethan
Reddy, Satish
Giritharan, Varun
Coey, Andrew
Creer, Christopher
 
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Round 13 - Sun 6 Mar 2022 (12:15PM)
LindfielddrewBurwood Maroon
Venue: Acron OvalMatch ID: 3983546
Umpires: Umpire1: Round Abandoned by SCA Round Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Taberner, Michael (c)
Warne, Peter
Narayan, Jake R
Tucker, Nate (+)
Briedenhann, Johan
bishnoi, virat
Engelmann, Barrett
Bale, James
Rathod, Maanav Sanjay
Bailey, Jack M
Dunlop, Benjamin
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 9 - Sun 13 Mar 2022 (12:15PM)
Ryde Hunters HilldrewLindfield
Venue: Boronia Park Match ID: 3962841
Umpires: Umpire1: Umpire Relocated Match Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Round 9 - Sun 20 Mar 2022 (12:15PM)
WarringahdefLindfield
Venue: LM Graham ReserveMatch ID: 3966932
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Roberts  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lyon, Simon J
Nimmo, David
Park, Giles
Howard, Richard
O'Brien, Chris
Harris, Dean
Barnett, Neil (c)
Camburn, Alan
Melchiore, Rob
Jones, Ian
Teer, John (+)
 
Speirs, Peter R
Poate, Martin (+)
Lawrence, Graham
Holland, Brad (c)
Sturt, Mitch R
Nes, Ron
Cook, Greg
Adams, Paul
Clark, Paul M
Slocombe, Martyn
Hardman, Matt
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) Competition
Round 9 - Sun 13 Mar 2022
Cricketers' Club of New South WalesdrewLindfield
Venue: Camperdown ParkMatch ID: 3938367
Umpires: Umpire1: Umpire Relocated Match Washed Out  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available