Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 6 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (10:00AM)
LindfieldvMt Pritchard-Southern Districts
Venue: Lindfield OvalMatch ID: 3510505
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 6 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (10:00AM)
Mt Pritchard-Southern DistrictsvLindfield
Venue: Greenway Park 1Match ID: 3550934
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 6 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (10:00AM)
LindfieldvMt Pritchard-Southern Districts
Venue: Acron OvalMatch ID: 3514489
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 6 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (10:00AM)
Mt Pritchard-Southern DistrictsvLindfield
Venue: Greenway Park 2Match ID: 3514591
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
Round 6 - Sun 6 Dec 2020 (12:15PM)
Pennant HillsvLindfield
Venue: Mandalong Oval Match ID: 3617873
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
Round 1 - Sun 6 Dec 2020 (10:00AM)
Pennant HillsvLindfield
Venue: Pennant Hills OvalMatch ID: 3514760
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Round 6 - Sun 6 Dec 2020 (12:15PM)
LindfieldvPennant Hills Panthers
Venue: Acron OvalMatch ID: 3626414
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 3 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (12:15PM)
LindfieldvRyde Hunters Hill Pirates
Venue: Lindfield OvalMatch ID: 3589107
Umpires: Umpire1: Ken Buckland  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Boyle, Sam
Ginns, Peter
Joseph, Anthony
Le Fevre, Nick
Lightowler, Steve
Millard, Simon P
Paynter, Greg
Sevier, David
Shedden, Iain
Williams, Byron
Kench, Michael
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Round 3 - Sun 6 Dec 2020 (12:15PM)
LindfieldvGeorges River
Venue: Lindfield OvalMatch ID: 3570122
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Mooney  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Berenger, Jeremy C
Butler, Mark (+)
Cole, Martin
Heaton, Fabian (+)
Le Bas, Lindsay
O'Rourke, Barry
Peseta, Rob
Remfrey, Peter
Short, John
Smith, Darren S
Whittall, Trevor
Willmore, Alan (c)
 
Team Manager:  Berenger, Jeremy C