Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jerogin, Andrew1780000
2 Bailey, Daniel1180010
3 Adams, Paul1470012
4 Cooper, Andrew1560000
5 Farooq, Omer1260000
6 Blamey, Jay1260001
7 Sproules, Paul860020
8 Garling, Sam950000
9 Hough, Greg1550000
10 Speirs, Peter R1752010
11 Sharp, Nicholas1250000
12 Gilson, Alex1259200
13 Khalil, Shoaib440000
14 Inamdar, Sameer740001
15 Hulme, Bradley1740000
16 Smith, Peter740030
17 Jackson, Andrew940000
18 Watts, Steve830000
19 Griffin, Matthew230000
20 Abbott, John1230001
21 Robertson, Timothy A1332010
22 Stewart, Lachlan1430010
23 Smith, Stewart1030000
24 Nes, Ron1330000
25 Peseta, Rob430000
26 Chapman, Henry W630000
27 Patel, Nirav1030000
28 Heffernan, Damien1030001
29 Johnston, Nigel230000
30 White, James1330000
31 Lomax, Matt1220000
32 Monk, Sam1020000
33 Pagano, Rob620010
34 Thompson, Ian520000
35 Harrison, Peter R520000
36 Baker, Harrison E420000
37 Alcock, Oscar320000
38 Poate, Martin1120200
39 Quigley, Hamish620000
40 Mullane, Peter1020010
41 Timbrell, Nathan520000
42 Crawford, Peter R1020000
43 Dubler, Martin220000
44 King, Michael520000
45 Spotswood, Geoff1320000
46 Farrelly, Rex220000
47 Ashton, James520210
48 Thompson, Bryn310000
49 Rahman, Prosha A210000
50 George, Thomas110000
51 Wignall, Steve210002
52 Loomes, Jeff410000
53 Duce, Benedict710001
54 Roser, William1210010
55 Chan, Julian1810001
56 Turmanis, Jamie210000
57 Cray, Ian1319000
58 Royds, Dean1310000
59 Clark, Stuart E1210000
60 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R110000
61 Dawes, John810010
62 Rose, Adam510000
63 Lynch, Ryan T210000
64 Nikam, Deven710000
65 Bellmaine, Matt410000
66 Scott, Ben R511000
67 Trewin, Joshua410010
68 Timbrell, Scott610000
69 Austin, Tony310000
70 Stevens, Ian N713010
71 O'Farrell, Zachary1010000
72 Hardman, Matt1210000
73 Buck, Graham910010
74 Caldwell, Daniel410000
75 Easton, Michael310000
76 Holdenson Kimura, Eugene100000
77 Carlon, Sam300000
78 Lind, Stuart E300000
79 Georgiadis, Paul100000
80 Burns, Robert300010
81 Slocombe, Martyn300000
82 Flanagan, Greg1000010
83 Mee, Matthew1100000
84 Burnell, Robert100000
85 Collins, David300000
86 Pringle, Henry100000
87 Timbrell, Alex1200000
88 Cavenor, Nathan300000
89 Rokad, Parimal200000
90 Cook, Greg1300000
91 Hepner, Jeremy900000
92 Cullen, Thomas1001000
93 Riddle, Andrew100000
94 Jones, Robert G800000
95 Roslin, Tim400000
96 Newman, Jay100000
97 Kazlauskas, Andrew400000
98 Johnson, Nigel300000
99 Latto, Douglas400000
100 Psaltis, Will1000000
101 Bolt, Jono17014710
102 Bidgood, Des100000
103 Kennedy, Conor800000
104 Robertson, Hayden M600010
105 Koneru, Aditya100000
106 Booth, Felix E500000
107 Pilbeam, William100000
108 Brown, Alex600000
109 Laverick, Jonathon J600000
110 Duxbury, Keith100000
111 Ireland, Bill300010
112 Cook, Olivia100000
113 Roberts, Henry100000
114 Holland, Brad100000
115 Chaudhry, Babar1000000
116 Kandakumar, Gunaratnam100000
117 Archibald, Stuart500000
118 Cannane, Steve100000
119 Cook, William1100000
120 England, Tom400000
121 Trewin, Dave100000
122 Carman, Michael D100000
123 King-Perry, Max100000
124 KHODEIR, Joe600001
125 Sundar, Shyam1200000
126 Scadding, Matthew100000
127 Hutton, Murray J301000
128 Banfield, Harry700000
129 Bergman, James100000
130 Watson, Luke100000
131 Richards, Hugo200000
132 Jabbar, Atif300000
133 Player, Guest400000
134 Prashant, Gharge700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.