Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rele, Bhushan12140000
2 Kn, Nanjundesh16130011
3 Rezek, Adam1090000
4 White, James1590010
5 Trewin, Joshua1680000
6 Lomax, Matt870000
7 Rajavarman, Subramaniam770000
8 Arunachalam, Dhinash K970000
9 Heffernan, Damien1170001
10 Rose, Adam970000
11 Rajan, Senthil1460000
12 Munikrishna, Harish560010
13 Kasthuri, Krishnasamy1250030
14 Gaur, Nitish1650000
15 Watts, Steve950010
16 Shanmugam, Durairaj1150000
17 Singh, Vikram1850000
18 Raman, Kasi1052030
19 Austin, Tony850000
20 Smith, Peter950003
21 Balagurusamy, Balamurali950000
22 Nagar, Vaibhav1940000
23 Donaldson, Lachlan540010
24 Cray, Ian1546100
25 Griffin, Matthew940000
26 Thirumalachari, Srikanth940000
27 Banfield, Harry1640000
28 Nagarajan, Sandeep1240030
29 Sebastian, Jeby1440020
30 Timbrell, Nathan1242000
31 Gosavi, Shyam1840000
32 Mee, Matthew630000
33 Timbrell, Alex930000
34 Rokad, Parimal530000
35 Subramanian, Manish1230000
36 Ismail, Mohammed1230000
37 Robertson, Timothy A1131001
38 Ladhane, Babasaheb1433011
39 Adams, Paul1030000
40 Monk, Sam1030000
41 Chan, Julian1531020
42 Abbott, John830000
43 Slocombe, Martyn630000
44 Mowbray, Andrew730000
45 Jabbar, Atif430000
46 Shah, Gopal530000
47 Nes, Ron830000
48 Timbrell, Scott1230000
49 Patel, Nirav930000
50 Jain, Akshay1436400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.