Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rele, Bhushan14140000
2 Kn, Nanjundesh18130012
3 Rezek, Adam1291000
4 Watts, Steve1290010
5 White, James1790010
6 Arunachalam, Dhinash K1190000
7 Trewin, Joshua1880000
8 Rajavarman, Subramaniam770000
9 Lomax, Matt1070000
10 Rose, Adam1070000
11 Heffernan, Damien1471001
12 Nagar, Vaibhav2260000
13 Rajan, Senthil1560000
14 Shanmugam, Durairaj1360000
15 Balagurusamy, Balamurali1160000
16 Munikrishna, Harish560010
17 Sebastian, Jeby1860020
18 Gosavi, Shyam2160000
19 Kasthuri, Krishnasamy1450030
20 Gaur, Nitish1750000
21 Smith, Peter1050003
22 Nagarajan, Sandeep1450030
23 Raman, Kasi1252030
24 Singh, Vikram2050000
25 Austin, Tony1050000
26 Donaldson, Lachlan540010
27 Cray, Ian1746100
28 Ladhane, Babasaheb1643011
29 Griffin, Matthew1140000
30 Thirumalachari, Srikanth940000
31 Banfield, Harry1940000
32 Shah, Gopal640000
33 Timbrell, Nathan1442000
34 Timbrell, Scott1540000
35 Mee, Matthew630000
36 Timbrell, Alex1030000
37 Rokad, Parimal530000
38 Subramanian, Manish1430000
39 Ismail, Mohammed1430000
40 Robertson, Timothy A1434001
41 Adams, Paul1230000
42 Monk, Sam1330000
43 Chan, Julian1731020
44 Abbott, John830000
45 Slocombe, Martyn730000
46 Latto, Douglas1330000
47 Mowbray, Andrew830000
48 Sheehan, Oscar1330010
49 Jabbar, Atif530000
50 Nes, Ron1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.