Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rele, Bhushan14140000
2 Kn, Nanjundesh18130012
3 Rezek, Adam1291000
4 Watts, Steve1290010
5 White, James1790010
6 Arunachalam, Dhinash K1190000
7 Trewin, Joshua1880000
8 Lomax, Matt1070000
9 Rose, Adam1070000
10 Rajavarman, Subramaniam770000
11 Heffernan, Damien1471001
12 Nagar, Vaibhav2260000
13 Rajan, Senthil1560000
14 Balagurusamy, Balamurali1160000
15 Shanmugam, Durairaj1360000
16 Munikrishna, Harish560010
17 Sebastian, Jeby1860020
18 Gosavi, Shyam2160000
19 Kasthuri, Krishnasamy1450030
20 Smith, Peter1050003
21 Gaur, Nitish1750000
22 Nagarajan, Sandeep1450030
23 Raman, Kasi1252030
24 Singh, Vikram2050000
25 Austin, Tony1050000
26 Griffin, Matthew1140000
27 Thirumalachari, Srikanth940000
28 Ladhane, Babasaheb1643011
29 Donaldson, Lachlan540010
30 Cray, Ian1746100
31 Banfield, Harry1940000
32 Shah, Gopal640000
33 Timbrell, Nathan1442000
34 Timbrell, Scott1540000
35 Latto, Douglas1330000
36 Adams, Paul1230000
37 Monk, Sam1330000
38 Chan, Julian1731020
39 Abbott, John830000
40 Slocombe, Martyn730000
41 Subramanian, Manish1430000
42 Ismail, Mohammed1430000
43 Robertson, Timothy A1434001
44 Mee, Matthew630000
45 Timbrell, Alex1030000
46 Rokad, Parimal530000
47 Mowbray, Andrew830000
48 Sheehan, Oscar1330010
49 Jabbar, Atif530000
50 Nes, Ron1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.