Lindfield District Cricket Club, Sydney Hall of Fame - Batting | Lindfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117916042112620142637875179Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade9 1Roseville
211870426112620142672074118Bagath SinghLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
3115106208612620142672115115*Bhushan ReleLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade8 1Lane Cove
411479333812620142639092114Kasi RamanLindfield2017/2018Third Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
510926825412620142638753109*Ben R ScottLindfield2017/2018Second Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
610970426112620142672092109Bagath SinghLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
710923856612620142638784109Jay BlameyLindfield2017/2018Second Grade9 1Roseville
810511287612620142638765105Peter R CrawfordLindfield2017/2018Second Grade6 1Strathfield
98910281731262014267207489Sanjeev ShanmuganLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
10871129581262014263782387*Will PsaltisLindfield2017/2018First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
11842678961262014263790884Dean RoydsLindfield2017/2018First Grade11 1Macquarie University
12826714021262014263911582*Oscar SheehanLindfield2017/2018Third Grade8 1Lane Cove
138216504761262014271191082Nanjundesh KnLindfield Blue2017/2018Tim Creer Cup A Division11 1Burwood Briars Brothers
14781447411262014263908778*Steve WattsLindfield2017/2018Third Grade4 1Warringah
15765609851262014261983476Nathan TimbrellLindfield2017/2018Frank Gray Shield6 1Pennant Hills
16761604211262014263778376Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
17717933381262014263911571Kasi RamanLindfield2017/2018Third Grade8 1Lane Cove
18711447411262014263881071Steve WattsLindfield2017/2018Second Grade13 1Georges River
19702350631262014267211570Jason LevyLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade8 1Lane Cove
20701128051262014263790870*Adam RezekLindfield2017/2018First Grade11 1Macquarie University
21702390321262014263907470James WhiteLindfield2017/2018Third Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
22697915011262014263910769Tom ChapmanLindfield2017/2018Third Grade7 1Pennant Hills
23675609851262014261981167Nathan TimbrellLindfield2017/2018Frank Gray Shield3 1Roseville
24662678971262014263873566Mitch CarterLindfield2017/2018Second Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
25651128051262014263789565Adam RezekLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
26647914591262014263872764Lachlan DonaldsonLindfield2017/2018Second Grade1 1North West Sydney
27636856501262014261983463Timothy A RobertsonLindfield2017/2018Frank Gray Shield6 1Pennant Hills
28621604211262014263789562Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
2960782591262014265783960*Peter SmithLindfield2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's10 1Old Ignatians
30581604211262014263783958Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade6 1Strathfield
31577042611262014267212957Bagath SinghLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade10 2Epping
32566324291262014267214256*Manish SubramanianLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade12 2Burwood Briars
33565609851262014261984656*Nathan TimbrellLindfield2017/2018Frank Gray Shield7 1Macquarie University
34568304921262014265782756Paul SproulesLindfield2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's9 1St Clair United Sports Club
35567933381262014271192456Kasi RamanLindfield Blue2017/2018Tim Creer Cup A Division13 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold
36556893081262014272661755Luke WatsonLindfield Blue2017/2018Tim Creer Cup A Division14 1Ryde Hunters Hill
37542385661262014263877654Jay BlameyLindfield2017/2018Second Grade8 1Lane Cove
38547938331262014263789554Alex TimbrellLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
39541036981262014263907454Adam RoseLindfield2017/2018Third Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
40526856551262014263910452Nicholas SharpLindfield2017/2018Third Grade6 1Strathfield
41506324291262014267207450Manish SubramanianLindfield2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
425010620861262014267215450Bhushan ReleLindfield2017/2018Fourth GradeQF 1Georges River
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...