Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubShires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Masters Over 40'sSydMas: Sydney Classics Over 50sSydMas: Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) CompetitionShires: Fifth GradeShires: Chappelow CupShires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Masters Over 40'sSydMas: Sydney Classics Over 50sSydMas: Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) CompetitionShires: Fifth GradeShires: Chappelow Cup
Adams, PaulLindfield Cricket Club00000045000000004500
Alcock, OscarLindfield Cricket Club00300000000030000000
Andreou, NicholasLindfield Cricket Club00001000100000100010
Archibald, StuartLindfield Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Asghar, Amir malikLindfield Cricket Club07210000000721000000
Astridge, Nick MLindfield Cricket Club00003000200000300020
Auer, CameronLindfield Cricket Club00650000000065000000
Auer, SeanLindfield Cricket Club00710000110071000011
Austin, TonyLindfield Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Bailey, DanielLindfield Cricket Club00500000000050000000
Banfield, HarryLindfield Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Barbara, NicholasLindfield Cricket Club16001000001600100000
Barber, Victor SLindfield Cricket Club00140000000014000000
Bell, Lachlan PLindfield Cricket Club00000000620000000062
BETTS, LiamLindfield Cricket Club07100000000710000000
Bolt, JonoLindfield Cricket Club25200000002520000000
Broughton, NickLindfield Cricket Club00000000180000000018
Brown, AlexLindfield Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Brown, RoyLindfield Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Byrne, AllanLindfield Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Carroll, AnthonyLindfield Cricket Club00030000500003000050
Cefai, JaiLindfield Cricket Club0005000010100050000101
Chan, JulianLindfield Cricket Club1100000000011000000000
Chapman, Henry WLindfield Cricket Club90004000009000400000
Clark, Paul MLindfield Cricket Club00000040000000004000
Clark, Stuart ELindfield Cricket Club00000024000000002400
Cook, GregLindfield Cricket Club00000020000000002000
Cook, GregLindfield Cricket Club00000000080000000008
Cook, WilliamLindfield Cricket Club51000000005100000000
Cooper, AndrewLindfield Cricket Club00020000530002000053
Crawford, Peter RLindfield Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Cray, IanLindfield Cricket Club00000500000000050000
Dale, RubenLindfield Cricket Club00000000110000000011
Daly, MatthewLindfield Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Dawes, JohnLindfield Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Dennis, ZacharyLindfield Cricket Club00312000000031200000
Fahy, MatthewLindfield Cricket Club00010000410001000041
Fahy, PeterLindfield Cricket Club00000040000000004000
Farooq, OmerLindfield Cricket Club37000000003700000000
Flanagan, GregLindfield Cricket Club00000400010000040001
Foot, AndrewLindfield Cricket Club00000500000000050000
Gabriel, GaryLindfield Cricket Club00000300000000030000
Gallichan, JamesLindfield Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Garling, SamLindfield Cricket Club00530000300053000030
Gillard, JamieLindfield Cricket Club64004000006400400000
Goodwin, BenLindfield Cricket Club00000000090000000009
Gosbell, LachlanLindfield Cricket Club00010000430001000043
Greenwood, AdamLindfield Cricket Club09004000000900400000
Greenwood, JamesLindfield Cricket Club00080000000008000000
Hamilton, Oliver WLindfield Cricket Club00010000420001000042