Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
Shires:First Grade
Shires:Second Grade
Shires:Third Grade
Shires:Fourth Grade
Shires:Frank Gray Shield
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division
SydMas:NSW Over 50's
SydMas:Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) Competition
1 Latto, Douglas0000009031
2 Smith, Peter00000100000
3 Rose, Adam0370000000
4 Adams, Paul0000008031
5 Daly, Matthew0000040000
6 Flanagan, Greg0000080000
7 Rezek, Adam12000000000
8 Smith, Stewart1310000000
9 Brown, Alex0010000000
10 Crawford, Peter R2400000000
11 Psaltis, Will7000000000
12 Hutton, Murray J0000000001
13 Dubler, Martin0000000002
14 Clarke, Alan L0000000001
15 Garling, Kim0210000000
16 Watts, Steve01110000000
17 Cook, William10000000000
18 Laverick, Jonathon J5000000000
19 Spotswood, Geoff00130000000
20 Mee, Matthew3000000000
21 Hardman, Matt0090002020
22 Lomax, Matt10000000000
23 Slack, Nicholas0010000000
24 Birch, Steven3000000000
25 Schultz, Dean0100000000
26 Levy, Jason0062000000
27 Blamey, Jay0200100000
28 Bolt, Jono12100700000
29 Thompson, Ian0020000000
30 White, James2710600000
31 Banfield, Harry21100600000
32 Read, Simon9000600000
33 Mowbray, Andrew0040000000
34 Nes, Ron0000008011
35 Mullane, Peter0000009010
36 Royds, Dean13000000000
37 Carter, Mitch1430000000
38 Garling, Sam0300000000
39 Scott, Ben R0710000000
40 Monk, Sam5800000000
41 Stewart, Lachlan0100100000
42 Ireland, Bill0000000001
43 Timbrell, Nathan3200700000
44 Trewin, Joshua11000700000
45 Munikrishna, Harish0005000000
46 Harrison, Peter R0000002000
47 Subramanian, Manish00111000200
48 Wright, Andrew R0000000001
49 Ismail, Mohammed00310000100
50 Clark, Stuart E0000008012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.