Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
Shires:First Grade
Shires:Second Grade
Shires:Third Grade
Shires:Fourth Grade
Shires:Frank Gray Shield
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s
SydMas:Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) Competition
Shires:Fifth Grade
Shires:Chappelow Cup
1 Sampson, Shane0000040000
2 Rose, Adam00000000100
3 Adams, Paul0000004400
4 Daly, Matthew0000030000
5 Flanagan, Greg0000030001
6 Foot, Andrew0000040000
7 Gabriel, Gary0000020000
8 Goodwin, Ben0000000007
9 Brown, Alex0090000000
10 Crawford, Peter R10000000000
11 Psaltis, Will0070000000
12 Pengelly, Richy0000000091
13 Syed, Aizaz R0002000080
14 Watts, Steve01000000000
15 Cook, William5100000000
16 King, Michael0000000002
17 Kelly, David S0540000000
18 Spotswood, Geoff0009000000
19 Hardman, Matt0040003000
20 Alcock, Oscar0030000000
21 Bolt, Jono1510000000
22 Thompson, Ian0151000000
23 White, James4400300000
24 Greenwood, Adam0900400000
25 Jerogin, Andrew0000000040
26 Auer, Cameron0055000000
27 Lomax, Sam0001000004
28 Banfield, Harry9000000000
29 Jamieson, Oscar0000000021
30 Nes, Ron0000003400
31 Mullane, Peter0000000100
32 Royds, Dean1900000000
33 Garling, Sam0043000020
34 Scott, Ben R0003000062
35 Monk, Sam0010000000
36 Jamieson, Harry0004000040
37 Wylie, Matthew R0000000012
38 Webb, Xavier0360000000
39 Barber, Victor S0014000000
40 Trewin, Joshua11000000000
41 Thompson, Bryn0000000008
42 Mathers, Hamish0071000000
43 Harrison, Peter R0000000300
44 O'Reilly, Peter0000000400
45 Clark, Stuart E0000001300
46 Carroll, Anthony0003000040
47 Astridge, Nick M0000300010
48 Chapman, Henry W8000400000
49 Robertson, Timothy A0010400000
50 Levy, Angus0000000043
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.