Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
Shires:First Grade
Shires:Second Grade
Shires:Third Grade
Shires:Fourth Grade
Shires:Frank Gray Shield
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's
SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s
SydMas:Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) Competition
1 Latto, Douglas00000004
2 Smith, Peter00000700
3 Rose, Adam00500000
4 Adams, Paul000100103
5 Bellmaine, Matt00010300
6 Cannane, Steve00000100
7 Flanagan, Greg00010800
8 Smith, Stewart02350000
9 Brown, Alex60000000
10 Crawford, Peter R82000000
11 Psaltis, Will82000000
12 Hutton, Murray J00000003
13 Dubler, Martin00000002
14 Watts, Steve08000000
15 Cook, William110000000
16 Laverick, Jonathon J60000000
17 King, Michael00122000
18 Spotswood, Geoff001300000
19 Mee, Matthew110000000
20 Hardman, Matt02500050
21 Lomax, Matt120000000
22 Duce, Benedict00105000
23 Alcock, Oscar01200000
24 Blamey, Jay32016000
25 Bolt, Jono011006000
26 Thompson, Ian03100000
27 White, James55102000
28 England, Tom00310000
29 Jerogin, Andrew05705000
30 Banfield, Harry13000000
31 Nes, Ron00000094
32 Duxbury, Keith00000010
33 Mullane, Peter000000100
34 Royds, Dean121000000
35 Garling, Sam08100000
36 Scott, Ben R00140000
37 Monk, Sam19000000
38 Stewart, Lachlan53006000
39 Ireland, Bill00000003
40 Pagano, Rob00000600
41 Bergman, James00010000
42 Timbrell, Nathan11100000
43 Trewin, Joshua30001000
44 Thompson, Bryn00030000
45 Trewin, Dave00000001
46 Harrison, Peter R00000050
47 Clark, Stuart E000000102
48 Carlon, Sam30000000
49 Cook, Olivia00010000
50 Rahman, Prosha00200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.